PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
04:35:18 |
39,1 |
2 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
WASESO Projo |
IDN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BANG Seonhoe |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SALEH Mohd Hariff |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:00 |
|
7 |
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KANG Tae-woo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
MANCEBO Francisco |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
00:00 |
|
10 |
NAVARRA Junrey Janjan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MÜLLER Robert |
GER |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
NAVARRO Elmer |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GABALDON Dennis |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
ROQUE Rudy |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VALENZUELA Irish |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BORDEOS Mark Julius |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KAUL Arjay |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
RAMOS Merculio |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
00:00 |
|
19 |
DEL ROSARIO Anthony |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LOMOTOS Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SANO Junya |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
00:00 |
|
22 |
TORIBIO José Vicente |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
00:00 |
|
23 |
FAST Konstantin |
RUS |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
CARIÑO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SURYADI Bambang |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
WIBISONO Rachmad Noka |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SUON Panha |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
PAGNANAWON Jhunvie |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
NIETO Edgar Nohales |
ESP |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CARIÑO Daniel Ven |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
33 |
GROSPE Ismael Jr. |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SEMBRANO Ivan |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
00:00 |
|
35 |
CHAICHI Mohamadesmail |
IRN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
PERALTA Ar-jay |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
00:00 |
|
37 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BARNACHEA Santy |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
JOO Daeyeong |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
BORDEOS Warren |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:00 |
|
41 |
ORANZA Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
00:00 |
|
42 |
SOTTO Jheffson |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
BENITO Lance Allen |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
TUGAWIN Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KIM Sangpyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KIM Geonjin |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
JOO Kangeun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
49 |
CARCUEVA Jonel |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
00:16 |
|
50 |
FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH Muhammad |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
00:25 |
|
51 |
ESTEVEZ Robinson |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:31 |
|
52 |
SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
53 |
HIBATULAH Jamal |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
54 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
55 |
TAPIC Marvin |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
00:51 |
|
56 |
YASUHARA Daiki |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
00:51 |
|
57 |
NAVARRO Reynaldo |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
01:01 |
|
58 |
OCONER George |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
01:32 |
|
59 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
60 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
61 |
KROG Kentz |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
02:58 |
|
62 |
BENOSA Alvin |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
02:58 |
|
63 |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
02:58 |
|
64 |
CONCEPCION Alfredo |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
03:27 |
|
65 |
PAGNANAWON Jetly |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
05:37 |
|
66 |
ASTO Daniel |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
11:10 |
|
67 |
KUMURA Kalu Vitharanage Saman |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
16:16 |
|
68 |
KUMARA Janaka |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
23:15 |
|
69 |
SILVA Galagedarage Nihal Shantha |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
|
|
DNF |
GEETH Pilip Pennage Prabas Madushnak |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
|
|
DNF |
MADUSANKA Geekiyana Kapuge |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
|
|
DNF |
SETRA Qoris |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
|
|
DNF |
TAN Gabriel |
SIN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
SLOOTJES Jordi |
NED |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MANCEBO Francisco |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
12:22:46 |
|
2 |
ORANZA Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
03:52 |
|
3 |
PEREZ Dominic |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
03:55 |
|
4 |
MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
04:35 |
|
5 |
SANO Junya |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
04:53 |
|
6 |
JOO Daeyeong |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
04:58 |
|
7 |
VALENZUELA Irish |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:20 |
|
8 |
BORDEOS Mark Julius |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
05:20 |
|
9 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
05:28 |
|
10 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
06:26 |
|
11 |
CARIÑO El Joshua |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:30 |
|
12 |
TORIBIO José Vicente |
ESP |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
06:43 |
|
13 |
GROSPE Ismael Jr. |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
06:43 |
|
14 |
LOMOTOS Ronald |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:54 |
|
15 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
16 |
ROQUE Rudy |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:56 |
|
17 |
PERALTA Ar-jay |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
06:56 |
|
18 |
NIETO Edgar Nohales |
ESP |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
19 |
NAVARRO Elmer |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
06:56 |
|
20 |
SURYADI Bambang |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
21 |
JOO Kangeun |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
22 |
TAPIC Marvin |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
07:47 |
|
23 |
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
08:01 |
|
24 |
CARCUEVA Jonel |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
11:18 |
|
25 |
FAST Konstantin |
RUS |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
11:25 |
|
26 |
KANG Tae-woo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
11:25 |
|
27 |
OCONER George |
PHI |
7ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES |
12:57 |
|
28 |
NAVARRA Junrey Janjan |
PHI |
TEAM GO FOR GOLD |
15:53 |
|
29 |
CARIÑO Daniel Ven |
PHI |
TEAM PHILIPPINE NAVY STANDARD INSUR |
15:56 |
|
30 |
KIM Geonjin |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
31 |
BARNACHEA Santy |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
15:56 |
|
32 |
SOTTO Jheffson |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
15:56 |
|
33 |
WIBISONO Rachmad Noka |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
34 |
FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH Muhammad |
IDN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
16:21 |
|
35 |
HIBATULAH Jamal |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
16:47 |
|
36 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
18:21 |
|
37 |
NAVARRO Reynaldo |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
19:12 |
|
38 |
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
20:02 |
|
39 |
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
20:56 |
|
40 |
BANG Seonhoe |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
24:22 |
|
41 |
SUON Panha |
CAM |
CAMBODIA CYCLING TEAM |
24:57 |
|
42 |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
26:44 |
|
43 |
PAGNANAWON Jhunvie |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
27:10 |
|
44 |
KROG Kentz |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
27:50 |
|
45 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
28:34 |
|
46 |
KAUL Arjay |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
29:29 |
|
47 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
29:32 |
|
48 |
SEMBRANO Ivan |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
29:44 |
|
49 |
RAMOS Merculio |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
30:15 |
|
50 |
ESTEVEZ Robinson |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
30:15 |
|
51 |
DEL ROSARIO Anthony |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
31:58 |
|
52 |
YASUHARA Daiki |
JPN |
MATRIX POWERTAG |
32:20 |
|
53 |
TUGAWIN Ryan |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
34:57 |
|
54 |
BORDEOS Warren |
PHI |
TEAM ARMY BICOLOGY SHOP |
35:16 |
|
55 |
KIM Sangpyo |
KOR |
KORAIL CYCLING TEAM |
37:38 |
|
56 |
CHAICHI Mohamadesmail |
IRN |
CUSTOMS CYCLING INDONESIA |
37:49 |
|
57 |
WASESO Projo |
IDN |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
38:46 |
|
58 |
SALEH Mohd Hariff |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
40:05 |
|
59 |
MÜLLER Robert |
GER |
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM |
41:09 |
|
60 |
BENITO Lance Allen |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
41:19 |
|
61 |
PAGNANAWON Jetly |
PHI |
BIKE XTREME TEAM |
45:25 |
|
62 |
SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama |
IDN |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
47:55 |
|
63 |
CONCEPCION Alfredo |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
52:27 |
|
64 |
GABALDON Dennis |
PHI |
TEAM FRANZIA |
54:06 |
|
65 |
KUMURA Kalu Vitharanage Saman |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
58:59 |
|
66 |
ASTO Daniel |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
01:03:29 |
|
67 |
KUMARA Janaka |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
01:12:24 |
|
68 |
SILVA Galagedarage Nihal Shantha |
SRI |
NAVY CT |
01:12:24 |
|
69 |
BENOSA Alvin |
PHI |
TEAM TARLAC |
01:16:41 |
|